Close

    Class & Social Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Authorised Capacity Total Students Enrolled Boys S. C. S. T. O. B. C. P. H. GEN GEN Minority [Inc. Muslim] Girls
    XII-Arts1403184103014023
    XII-Commerce140312366101108
    XII-Science1402913504020016
    XI-Arts1404016877018524
    XI-Commerce1403922448023017
    XI-Science1404122434030019
    X280753641020041339
    IX280884781713050241
    VIII28090506811065040
    VII280935271030046041
    VI280934810924050045
    V28097461192405351
    IV2809249152022033043
    III280906011122242030
    II280794861827127031
    I2808150111629025031
    I1404026691707114